Kuliouou-Kalani Iki

Cheap Car Rentals in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki, Honolulu from ฿164

Driver's age: 25-65
Here’s why our users search for rental cars through Cheapflights

Price trackingHolding out for a great deal? Get notified when prices are reduced.

Customized resultsFilter by rental agency, car type, price range and more.

Unlimited free useSearch as many times as you want with no hidden charges or fees.

Best Kuliouou-Kalani Iki, Honolulu car rental deals

GWM Ora Good Cat฿183/day
GWM Ora Good Cat
BYD ATTO 3฿164/day
BYD ATTO 3
Toyota Fortuner฿368/day
Toyota Fortuner

Cheapflights insights for Kuliouou-Kalani Iki car rentals

Get relevant, data-driven information to help you hire a car in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki, including pricing trends, ideal booking times, and more.

What is the best car rental company in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki?

Based on Cheapflights user feedback, the highest-rated car rental company in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki is Alamo (rated 9.2/10). Enterprise Rent-A-Car (rated 8.3/10) is also highly rated by our users.

Which car hire company has the most locations in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki?

Enterprise Rent-A-Car has 3 locations throughout the area, more than any other company. Avis has the second-highest number of locations in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki at 1.

Top rental agencies in Kuliouou-Kalani Iki, Honolulu

Alamo

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

9.2

Comfort

9.2

Overall

9.2

Pick-up/drop-off

9.2

Value

8.8

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

3 locations
Overview

Cleanliness

8.7

Comfort

8.7

Overall

8.3

Pick-up/drop-off

8.2

Value

8.4

Avis

8.0
Very Good
1 review1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

8.2

Comfort

8.0

Overall

8.0

Pick-up/drop-off

8.1

Value

7.7

Sixt

7.8
Good
9 reviews1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

8.5

Comfort

8.4

Overall

7.8

Pick-up/drop-off

8.3

Value

7.6

Budget

7.4
Good
4 reviews1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

7.8

Comfort

7.7

Overall

7.4

Pick-up/drop-off

7.3

Value

7.4

Hertz

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

7.2

Comfort

7.0

Overall

6.3

Pick-up/drop-off

5.8

Value

6.6

Dollar

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

6.9

Comfort

6.9

Overall

5.7

Pick-up/drop-off

5.7

Value

6.3

Sunnycars

1 location

Kuliouou-Kalani Iki Car rental FAQs

  • Can I rent a car for a month at Kuliouou-Kalani Iki?

    The length of time you can book a rental for is subject to the inventory of the supplier. When renting a vehicle from Kuliouou-Kalani Iki it should be possible to rent a car for a whole month if needed.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Best Car Rental Deals

We make it easy and fast to find and compare deals from 70,000+ rental locations and hundreds of agencies.

No surprises

Prices shown to you will be final, without any hidden charges or fees.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book rental cars on Cheapflights from agencies that offer free cancellation